Showing 1-10 of 550 results

Browse for Orange Fiber Optic Cable best prices at PriceSero.com

  • 1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

    FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination neces...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B004Z9301I
    • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
    • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
    • UPC: 812472010063

  • 3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC - Orange

    3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B001B1FHNC
    • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
    • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
    • UPC: 812472010285

  • Optic Fiber Cleaver High Precision Optical Fiber Cable Cutting Tool with Bag(Orange)

    Specification: Condition: 100% Brand New Optional Color: Orange, Green Weight: Approx. 200g / 7.1oz   Package List: 1 * Optic Fiber Cleaver 1 * Wrench 1 * Bag 1 * User Manual
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B07NXTSRYY
    • Color: Orange
    • Brand: Hilitand
    • UPC: 783335750511

  • 50 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange

    FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.BenefitsPlug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is pr...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B00571XKLI
    • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
    • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
    • UPC: 812472018250

  • 0.3 Meter (1 ft) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

    Features KadkoLab Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes. Benefits Plug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination n...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B07GBNLCTK
    • Color: Orange Multimode
    • Brand: KadkoLab
    • UPC: 794604965703

  • 3 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST - Orange

    Features KadkoLab Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to ST Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations. Available in OS2 Singlemode 9 micron, OM1 Multimode 62.5 micron, OM2 Multimode 50 Micron and OM3 10Gb (10 Gigabit) Laser Optimized Multimode 5...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B07KRQNF7T
    • Color: Orange
    • Brand: KadkoLab
    • UPC: 794604965758

  • 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC - Orange

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC by KadkoLab Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to SC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Cables available in lengths from 0.3M up to 10M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations.
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B07MB6QKF1
    • Color: Orange
    • Brand: KadkoLab
    • UPC: 794604965789

  • Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (2M, OM3-5Pack)

    【Description】 VANDESAIL 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Male to Male Introduction: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. It is used in optical fiber communication systems, optical fiber access networks, fiber optic data transmission, local area network and some other areas. Specifications:  - Condition: 100% Brand new  - Package including: 1x 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable - Length: 1m/3.3ft, 2m/6.6ft, 3m/9.8ft, 5m/16.4ft, 10m/32.8ft - Classification: OM3 LOMMF  - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)  ...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B01LN5XOW6
    • Color: OM3-5Pack
    • Brand: Vandesail
    • UPC: 706954123757

  • Electriduct 1/4" Split Wire Loom Tubing Polyethylene Flexible Conduit - Orange - 100 Feet

    Wire loom is an effective and inexpensive way to provide order and protection to cables around any home and office. Whether it is under a workstation or integrated in a home theater set-up, this highly flexible conduit can attribute to a sleek, finished appearance by concealing unsightly wires.
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B0073VGPW6
    • Color: Orange
    • Brand: Electriduct
    • UPC: 082045450217

  • 0.5 Meter (1.6 Feet) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST - Orange

    FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to ST Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations. Available in OS2 Singlemode 9 micron, OM1 Multimode 62.5 micron, OM2 Multimode 50 Micron and OM3 10Gb (10 Gigabit) Laser Optimized Multimode 5...
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable

    • ASIN: B079K39FSN
    • Color: Orange OM1 Multimode
    • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables

  • 6FT Premium Digital Audio Optical Optic Fiber Cable Toslink SPDIF Cord 6 ft HD

    TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable SPDIF Dolby Digital DTS 6 ftFEATURESToslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levelsThese cables use 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration, giving you the ultimate listening experienceOptical cables transfer the signal using light; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interferenceMOULDED STRAIN RELIEFS reduce stress where cable and connectors meetPRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors)Connect to your DVD, CD, Mini Disc, DAT other digital audio equipment for clear, full and richly detailed
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signalMOULDED STRAIN RELIEFS reduce stress where cable and connectors meetPRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors)Designed for CD, D/A Converters, Dolby Digital DTS Surround sound receivers, DVD, MiniDisk players and recorders, Pro Audio cards, etc. Compatible with: ADAT, DAW, Dolby Digital, DTS devices with TosLink

    • UPC: 634401376
    • Model: Optical_6ft
    • Color: Black
    • Rating: 4.429

  • TSV Toslink Digital Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1 in 2 Out Audio Adapter Cable -Black

    Product DescriptionThis 1 in 2 Out Digital Toslink Fiber Audio Optical Splitter Cable is specialdesigned for you to split a single signal into two to connect two differentdevices. And adpoted 24k Gold Connector and 1mm low-loss core, low-jittersynthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration, giving youultimate listenting experience.Product Features100% brand new and high quality.This SPDIF/TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio splitter allows you to distribute inputdigital optical audio to Two different amplifiers or receivers such as a A/Vreceiver and a television, seamlessly and flawlessly without degradatio.The 1 to 2 TosLink / Optical audio splitter adapter is ideal for connecting yourCD
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    This SPDIF/TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio splitter allows you to distribute inputdigital optical audio to Two different amplifiers or receivers such as a A/Vreceiver and a television, seamlessly and flawlessly without

    • UPC: 250592903
    • Model: 116923
    • Rating: 4.889

  • TOSLink Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable (S/PDIF) – 12 Feet

    TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable SPDIF Dolby Digital DTS w 12 ftOur new 12 feet Fiber Optic audio optical cable for use Dolby Digital Receiver, Digital Signal Processor, DAT Machines, Divx Player, DVD player, CD player, DSS receiver, DAT player/recorder, MINI Disc player/recorder, Sony Playstation 2, XBox, ALESIS, or any components that use normal full-size TOSLink
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    optical

    • UPC: 29783899
    • Model: 380-N
    • Color: Black
    • Size: 12FT

  • Insten 3x 10FT Digital Audio Optical Optic Fiber Cable Toslink SPDIF Cord 10' ft HD - Bundle Set for Sound Bar SoundBar System Smart TV HDTV

    Package IncludesDigital Optical Audio TosLink Cable x 3Item DescriptionDigital Optical Audio TosLink CableToslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.These cables use 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration, giving you the ultimate listening experience.Optical cables transfer the signal using light; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interference.The stylish PVC HEAVY 5.0mm JACKET helps prevent cable damage and adds flexibility and durability for years of listening pleasure.MOULDED STRAIN RELIEFS reduce stress where cable and connectors meet.GOLD-PLATED FERRULE prevents corrosion and provides for
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    Value Bundle SetDigital Optical Audio TosLink Cable x 3

    • UPC: 39820056
    • Color: Black
    • Rating: 4.692

  • GATOR CABLE Toslink Fiber Optic SPIDF cable - COPPER - 6 FT - Sound Bar, BluRay Player, Mini Disc, CD, DVD, DAT, MP4 with fully enriched and detailed sound quality

    Gator Cable Toslink Fiber Optic SPIDF cable contains the latest specifications and technology that allows you to define your style with our unique and modern designs. Gator Cable, LLC  has a simple concept in mind, to be a user-oriented corporate brand. We accomplish this by delivering to our consumers a product of quality and simplicity, with the latest product specifications and contemporary designs. Our cable products are designed and manufactured to maximize the functionality of televisions, cable boxes, DVD and Blu Ray players, audio and stereo systems, tablets, mobile phones, computers, game consoles, digital cameras, printers, and GPS
    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    Gator Cable Toslink Fiber Optic SPIDF cable - COPPER - 6 FT - Strong, Rugged, Heavy-Duty!Male to Male24K Gold plated connectorsMolded 5mm PVC Cable JacketAluminum Alloy Casing ShellCE/FCC/RoHS

    • UPC: 149934563
    • Color: BronzeCopper
    • Rating: 5.0

  • Fiber Optic Cable Colors

    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    Corning Fiber Optic Cables available from http://www.fiberoptics4sale.com Fiber Optic Cable Color Codes Users have been installing hybrid (MM+SM) cables in the backbone for years. With the pr...
    Fiber,Optic,Cable,Colors,YouTube

    Fully Automatic Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 7 Seconds Fast Welding Machine

    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    This optical fiber fusion splicer is a mini fiber splicing equipment which is compactly designed, easy to carry and operation. It has vivid and exquisite image-forming system and high precision ima...

    Cable vs DSL vs Fiber Internet

    Orange Fiber Optic Cable
    0:15 is a JOKE fellas. I'm aware that millions of people still use DIAL-UP And I'm sorry if I left out Cellular and Satellite. I know I said, "Your internet is one of these three...," but what I r...
    Digital Subscriber Line,The Internet (Media Genre),Cable,fiber,cable,internet comparison,cable in...